CET: Common Eligibility Test – National Recruitment Agency (NRA) for SSC, Railway & Bank Exams!

Cabinet Approves Setting Up of National Recruitment Agency (NRA) to CET (Conduct Common Eligibility Test) for SSC, Railway and Banking Exams Chapters 0:00 Intro 5:08 CET (Common Eligibility Test) Complete Information 7:44 CET Score? 8:35 Have RRB, SSC, IBPS Abolished?…

CET: Common Eligibility Test - National Recruitment Agency (NRA) for SSC, Railway & Bank Exams!

Source

0
(0)

Cabinet Approves Setting Up of National Recruitment Agency (NRA) to CET (Conduct Common Eligibility Test) for SSC, Railway and Banking Exams

Chapters
0:00 Intro
5:08 CET (Common Eligibility Test) Complete Information
7:44 CET Score?
8:35 Have RRB, SSC, IBPS Abolished?
10:05 CET Syllabus Out or Not?
10:17 National Recruitment Agency Kya Hai?
11:00 Competition?
12:15 CET Score Validity?
12:55 Number of Attempts?
15:50 Conclusion

NRA – A Multi-Agency Body to encompass the first level test by the Staff Selection Commission (SSC), the Railway Recruitment Boards (RRBs) and the Institute of Banking Service Personnel (IBPS).
Common Eligibility Test (CET) to screen candidates at the first level for SSC, RRBs and IBPS.
CET EXAM PATTERN GUIDELINES-https://www.sscadda.com/cet-exams-by-nra-exam-pattern-guidelines
National Recruitment Agency-https://www.sscadda.com/national-recruitment-agency
CET Exam – https://www.sscadda.com/cet-exam
CET Non Gazetted Posts – https://www.sscadda.com/what-are-non-gazetted-posts
#NationalRecruitmentAgency #CET2020 #NRA #CommonEligibilityTest #CET #NRA #SSC #IBPS #RRB

Mission Selection Sign Up Form:- https://bit.ly/30MYqIx
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Feedback Form:- https://bit.ly/2YYYJj3
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Get PDF File: –
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Special Paid Batch for You: –
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
More Offers for You: –
Month End Mega Saver
Back On Popular Demand
Get Your Dream Job!
Flat 75% Off + Plus 2 Months Extended Validity (on 6 Months+ Validity Packs*)
on all Study Material
Use Code : JUNE75
Know More!
Limited Period Offer!
AddaKaamyaabiKa
Buy Now –https://bit.ly/31msxav
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Watch More Videos: –
Playlist Link:
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Important Links:-
Download Adda247 App for Daily Quiz | Study Material: http://bit.ly/30bq8Mh
Join Dare to Dream Show and Share Success Story: – https://bit.ly/3e6HKzh
Best Book for Banking Exams Preparation: https://bit.ly/2yGSiX7
Get a Free Counselling for Banking Exams: https://bit.ly/2sxvxS9
For Detailed Counselling, Give Us a Miss Call on: 011-411-832-64
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Adda247 New Live Classes Schedule:-

6:00 AM – IBPS PO 2020 Mock(MWF)
7:00 AM – Current Affairs 2020
8:00 AM – The Hindu Editorial Vocabulary
9:00 AM – IBPS PO 2020 Reasoning
10:00 AM -IBPS PO 2020 Maths
11:00 AM – IBPS PO 2020 English
12:00 PM – General Awareness Important Facts
1:00 PM – IBPS RRB 2020 Computer
2:00 PM – Mains Special GA
3:00 PM – IBPS RRB 2020 Maths
4:00 PM – IBPS RRB 2020 Reasoning
6:00 PM – Maths Magical Tricks 2002
7:00 PM – JAIIB/DBF Video Lectures , English
7:00 PM – IBPS PO 2020 English
8:00 PM – IBPS PO 202 Reasoning
9:00 PM – IBPS PO 202 Maths
10:00 PM – IBPS RRB 2020 Crash Course Maths
11:00 PM – IBPS RRB 2020 Crash Course Reasoning
—————————————————————————————————————————————-
Follow us on Social Media:-
⇒ Visit our Bankersadda website: http://bit.ly/2WLVPLp
⇒ Check All Latest Govt Jobs 2020: http://bit.ly/3aaaqX9
Face.cx">Facebook Page: http://bit.ly/2PKGyJc
Twitter: http://bit.ly/2r12JRx
⇒ Instagram: http://bit.ly/2rMVMDF
⇒ Linkedin: http://bit.ly/2PcVP3H
⇒ Sharechat: http://bit.ly/33EoljO
⇒ Tiktok: http://bit.ly/2LiF06c
⇒ Telegram Channel: http://bit.ly/2CbMfI2
⇒ Telegram Group: http://bit.ly/34uMPNc
——————————————————————————————————————————————
#Adda247 #Bankersadda

0 / 5. 0